Verano 71-835
Verano 71-835 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verano 71-835
All prices 6 →Секатор VERANO для гілок 780мм d зрізу 44мм зріз косий 71-835 | 1 247 ₴ |
Секатор для гілок 780мм d зрізу 44мм зріз косий, VERANO (art:71-835) | 1 040 ₴ |
Секатор для веток VERANO 780мм, срез косой 71-835 | 1 150 ₴ |
Секатор садовий Verano 71-835 для гілок 780мм зріз косий VERANO | 1 329 ₴ |
Гілкоріз садовий Verano 71-835 780 мм | 1 427 ₴ |
Сучкоріз 780мм, косий зріз ТМ "Verano" № 71-835 (24807) | 1 202 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →