Lexar High-Performance 633x microSD 128 GB
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSDXC 128Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lexar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lexar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lexar High-Performance 633x microSD 128 GB
All prices 8 →Карта памяти Lexar 128GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I 633x (LSDMI128BB633A) LS | 555 ₴ |
Lexar 128GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I 633x (LSDMI128BB633A) LSDMI128BB633A | 640 ₴ |
Lexar High-Performance 633x 128GB UHS-I С10 A1 V30 U3 (LSDMI128BB633A) Hig | 549 ₴ |
Lexar LSDMI128BB633A | 543 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Lexar High-Performance 633x microSDXC 128GB Class 10 UHS-I A | 549 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSD configurations
Price for Lexar High-Performance 633x microSD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSD 64 GB | from 329 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSD 128 GB | from 543 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSD 512 GB | from 1 872 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →