Veronis BV-5 90x90
Videos 2Photos 14 |
Veronis BV-5 90x90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Veronis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Veronis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Veronis BV-5 90x90
All prices 17 →Душовий бокс Veronis 90x90 (Профіль - сатин, скло - тоноване) BV-5-90 GR V | 26 800 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BV-5-90 білий переднє скло прозоре 90х90х215 VE-BV590 | 26 800 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BV-5-90 білий переднє скло прозоре 90х90х215 | 26 800 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BV-5-90 GR 90х90х220 VE-BV590GR | 26 800 ₴ |
Душевой бокс VERONIS (90х90х215) BV-5-90 B | 26 800 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Veronis BV-5 configurations
Price for Veronis BV-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronis BV-5 80x80 | from 26 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Veronis BV-5 90x90 | from 26 800 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Veronis BV-5 100x100 | from 27 200 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →