Veronis BV-5 100x100
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Veronis BV-5 100x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Veronis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Veronis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Veronis BV-5 100x100
All prices 8 →Гідромасажний бокс Veronis 100x100 (Профіль - сатин, скло - матове) BV-5-1 | 27 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BV-5-100 XL (переднє скло матове) 100х100х215 VE-BV51 | 27 200 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс Veronis 100x100 (Профіль - сатин, скло - матове) BV-5-1 | 27 200 ₴ |
Душевой бокс VERONIS (100х100х215) BV-5-100 B | 27 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BV-5-100 XL (переднє скло матове) 100х100х215 BV-5-10 | 27 200 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Veronis BV-5 configurations
Price for Veronis BV-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronis BV-5 80x80 | from 26 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Veronis BV-5 90x90 | from 26 800 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Veronis BV-5 100x100 | from 27 200 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →