Veronis BN-5 90x90
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Veronis BN-5 90x90 90x90100x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Veronis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Veronis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Veronis BN-5 90x90
All prices 8 →Душовою бокс Veronis 90х90 (Профіль - матовий, Скло - прозоре) BN-5-90 whi | 25 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BN-5-90 XL (переднє скло матове) 90х90х220 VE-BN590XL | 25 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Veronis 90х90 (Профіль - матовий, Скло - прозоре) BN-5-90 whi | 25 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BN-5-90 XL (переднє скло матове) 90х90х220 BN-5-90 XL | 25 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BN-5-90 білий 90х90х220 VE-BN590WHITE | 25 200 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Veronis BN-5 configurations
Price for Veronis BN-5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronis BN-5 90x90 | from 25 200 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Veronis BN-5 100x100 | from 26 000 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →