Versele-Laga Happy Life Light Senior Chicken
Versele-Laga Happy Life Light Senior Chicken 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Versele-Laga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Versele-Laga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Versele-Laga Happy Life Light Senior Chicken
Сухий корм для дорослих собак Happy Life Лайт Синьйор зі смаком курки 15 к | 3 125 ₴ |
Сухий корм Happy Life Senior Light with Chicken для літніх собак 15 кг (54 | 3 125 ₴ | Seller: BZR-ZOO |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак Happy Life Лайт Сеньйор зі смаком курки 15 к | 2 961 ₴ | Seller: ВЕЛЕС |
Series Versele-Laga Happy LifeCompare using chart →
from 508 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, в составе: злаки, мясо и субпродукты (курица 12%), рыба (лосось 6%), овощи, class: super premium
from 2 451 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, в составе: злаки, мясо и субпродукты (курица 12%), рыба (лосось 6%), овощи, class: super premium
from 93 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 87 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for skin and coat, в составе: злаки, мясо и субпродукты (курица 12%), рыба (лосось 6%), овощи, class: super premium
from 573 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: крупы, мясо и мясные продукты (баранина 7%), овощи, фрукты, class: super premium
from 2 451 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, for skin and coat, в составе: крупы, мясо и мясные продукты (курица 12%), овощи, фрукты, class: super premium
from 2 947 ₴
dry food, 20 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: злаки, мясо и мясные продукты (курица 10%), овощи, class: super premium
from 2 470 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for immune system, в составе: beef meat, chicken, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 532 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for immune system, в составе: beef meat, chicken, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 476 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 532 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 633 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 559 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 024 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, milk, cereals, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 648 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, milk, cereals, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 2 961 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 113 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 453 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, for inactive dogs, в составе: poultry, vegetables, rice, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 811 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 787 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, grain. proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic