Vestfrost GBHV 38 SE black
Vestfrost GBHV 38 SE black 2022 |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vestfrost GBHV 38 SE black
All prices 20 →Vestfrost Vestfrost GBHV 38 SE | 4 499 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Vestfrost GBHV 38 SE | 4 499 ₴ |
VESTFROST GBHV 38 SE | 3 719 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Vestfrost Gbhv 38 SE | 3 697 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Vestfrost Gbhv 38 Se | 3 422 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →