Vestfrost VD 142 RW white
Videos 1Photos 18 |
Vestfrost VD 142 RW white silver white |
|
Single-chamber "baby" with a height of less than one metre, which should be preferred with a lack of free space. However, even with this design in the interior of the refrigerator with a total volume of 91 liters, there was a place for a small freezer compartment. The remaining area of the only chamber is divided into three equal parts by two glass shelves, and its bottom is given over to a retractable container for storing fresh vegetables and fruits.
Otherwise, Vestfrost VD 142 R is a kind of middle peasant with parameters typical for its segment: energy class A +, noise level 41 dB, mechanical temperature control via a rotary switch. For ease of access to the contents in the refrigerator, the possibility of changing the direction of opening the door is implemented. At the same time, the door seal is treated with an active antifungal agent that prevents the formation of mold.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Buy Vestfrost VD 142 RW white
All prices 27 →Vestfrost Vestfrost VD 142 RW | 7 199 ₴ |
Холодильник Vestfrost VD 142 RW VD142RW | 6 399 ₴ |
VESTFROST VD142RW | 6 430 ₴ |
Холодильник Vestfrost VD 142 RW | 6 500 ₴ |
Холодильник Vestfrost VD 142 RW | 6 691 ₴ |
Vestfrost VD 142 RW configurations
Price for Vestfrost VD 142 RW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost VD 142 RS silver | from 6 699 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Vestfrost VD 142 RW white | from 6 277 ₴ | 32 offers |