VGR V-055
Videos 15Photos 6 |
VGR V-055 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-055
All prices 11 →Професійна машинка для стрижки VGR V-055 | 423 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки VGR V-055 АБС-пластик 10 Вт | 414 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки з насадками, олією та щіточкою VGR V-055 | 414 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки VGR V-055 | 599 ₴ |
Машинка для стриження VGR V-055 | 780 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →