VGR V-192
Videos 10Photos 5 |
VGR V-192 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-192
All prices 7 →Машинка для стрижки волосся акумуляторна VGR V-192 6 насадок | 1 040 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-192, акумуляторна, USB Black | 900 ₴ |
Машинка триммер для стрижки волос и бороды аккумуляторная беспроводная с н | 699 ₴ |
Професійна акумуляторна машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-192 | 767 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-192 акумуляторна 5 змінних насадок чорни | 899 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-192, акумуляторна, USB Чорна | 900 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-192, акумуляторна, USB (w52666) Black | 995 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →