Victorinox Fibrox 5.6503.15
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6503.15 black red |
|
The Fibrox handle material is thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a proprietary material with very low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Fibrox 5.6503.15
All prices 17 →Нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning 15 см 5.6503.15D | 1 196 ₴ |
Ніж Victorinox Fibrox Boning обваловувальний 15 см (5.6503.15D) | 1 137 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning обвалочный 15 см (5.6503.15D) | 1 137 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox 5.6503.15D | 1 196 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning 15 см Dual Grip Black/Red (5.6503.15 | 1 209 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6503.15 configurations
Price for Victorinox Fibrox 5.6503.15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6503.15 | from 807 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6501.15 | from 1 135 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →