Victorinox Alox MiniChamp (0.6381.26)
Videos 10Photos 2 |
Victorinox Alox MiniChamp |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Alox MiniChamp
All prices 13 →Складной нож Victorinox Minichamp 0.6381.26 | 3 098 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Minichamp 58мм/15предметов/серебристый (0.6381.26) | 3 098 ₴ |
Victorinox MiniChamp Alox (0.6381.26) | 3 097 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Mini-CHAMP silver 0.6381.26 | 3 098 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox Minichamp ALOX 0.6381.26 Vx06381.26 | 3 098 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →