Victorinox Altmont Professional 22 (Vt602153) 22 L
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Victorinox Altmont Professional 22 (Vt602153) |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Altmont Professional 22 (Vt602153) 22 L
Рюкзак для ноутбука Victorinox Altmont Professional 22 л Vt602153 | 5 440 ₴ |
Рюкзак Victorinox Almont Fliptop Laptop Professional Black 22л (Vt602153) | 5 440 ₴ |
Victorinox Travel Vt602153 | 5 712 ₴ |
Рюкзак Victorinox Travel ALTMONT Professional/Black Vt602153 | 5 440 ₴ |
Victorinox Travel Vt605305 | 5 712 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →