FjallRaven Raven 20 20 L
Videos 19Photos 25 |
FjallRaven Raven 20 20 L28 L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FjallRaven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FjallRaven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FjallRaven Raven 20 20 L
All prices 12 →Рюкзак FJALLRAVEN Raven 20 Black (26051.550) 7323450206659 | 4 620 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjallraven Raven 20 л черный 26051.550 | 4 620 ₴ |
Рюкзак Fjallraven Raven 20 Navy 26051.560 | 4 620 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Fjallraven Raven 20 Navy (26051.560) 7323450206666 | 4 620 ₴ |
Рюкзак FJALLRAVEN Raven 20 Cabin Red (26051.321) 7323450597627 | 4 620 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
FjallRaven Raven 20 configurations
Price for FjallRaven Raven 20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FjallRaven Raven 20 20 L | from 4 620 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
FjallRaven Raven 28 28 L | from 5 460 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →