Victorinox CyberTool Lite
Videos 12Photos 2 |
Victorinox CyberTool Lite |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox CyberTool Lite
Мультитул Victorinox Cybertool Lite 91мм/36предметов/красный-прозрачный (1 | 7 263 ₴ |
Victorinox CyberTool Lite (1.7925.T) | 6 819 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox CyberTool Lite 1.7925.T полупрозрачный красный | 7 263 ₴ |
Складной нож Victorinox Cybertool Lite 1.7925.T | 5 956 ₴ |
Складной нож Victorinox Cybertool Lite 1.7925.T | 6 028 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →