Victorinox Evolution S13
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Victorinox Evolution S13 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Evolution S13
All prices 26 →Нож Victorinox Evolution S13 2.3813.SE | 2 196 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Evolution S13 85мм/14предметов/красный (2.3813.SE) | 2 195 ₴ |
Victorinox Evolution S13 (2.3813.SE) | 2 062 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Delemont, Evolution S13, 85 мм, красный 2.3813.SE | 2 196 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox EVOLUTION S13 2.3813.SE Vx23813.SE | 2 196 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →