Videx G45e 7W 3000K E14 (VL-G45e-07143)
Videx G45e 7W 3000K E14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx G45e 7W 3000K E14
All prices 17 →Лампа Videx LED G 45 E 7W 700LM 3000K E14 24958 | 63 ₴ |
Videx Videx LED G45e 7W E14 3000K 220V (VL-G45e-07143) | 63 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Videx G45 7W-E14-3000K VL-G45e-07143 | 63 ₴ |
Лампочка VIDEX LED G45e 7W E14 3000K 220V (VL-G45e-07143) VL-G45e-07143 | 120 ₴ |
Лампочка Videx LED G45e 7W E14 3000K 220V (VL-G45e-07143) | 91 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →