Videx T8b 18W 4100K G13
199 ₴ Buy! LED лампа VIDEX T8b 18W 1.2M 4100К 220V матова (VL-T8b-18126) трубаMarketplace: Rozetka.ua ТЕХНОГАЛЯВИНА5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Videx T8b 18W 4100K G13 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Videx T8b 18W 4100K G13 configurations
Price for Videx T8b 18W 4100K G13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Videx T8b 9W 4100K G13 | from 117 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Videx T8b 9W 6200K G13 | from 139 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Videx T8b 18W 4100K G13 | from 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Videx T8b 18W 6200K G13 | from 167 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →