Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-W white
Photos 6 |
Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-W white
All prices 14 →Розетка комп'ютерна Videx Binera біла 24439 | 171 ₴ |
Розетка одномісна Videx Binera біла CAT6 VF-BNSK1PC6-W | 171 ₴ |
Компьютерная розетка VIDEX BINERA CAT6 (VF-BNSK1PC6-W) VF-BNSK1PC6-W | 182 ₴ |
Videx Компютерна розетка Binera Біла (VF-BNSK1PC6-W) VF-BNSK1PC6-W | 209 ₴ |
Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-W | 171 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-W configurations
Price for Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-CR beige | from 153 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-BG graphite | from 176 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-SS silver | from 155 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK1PC6-W white | from 164 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →