Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-SS silver
Photos 4 |
Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-SS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-SS silver
All prices 8 →Розетка одномісна Videx Binera срібний шовк CAT3 VF-BNSK1TF3-SS | 100 ₴ |
Телефонная розетка Videx BINERA CAT3 сереб (VF-BNSK1TF3-SS) VF-BNSK1TF3-SS | 161 ₴ |
Розетка телефонна VIDEX Binera Срібляста (VF-BNSK1TF3-SS) | 100 ₴ |
Розетка срібний шовк CAT3 одинарна телефону BINERA(VF-BNSK1TF3-SS) | 90 ₴ |
Розетка CAT3 одинарна телефонна срібний шовк BINERA VF-BNSK1TF3-SS VIDEX | 99 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-SS configurations
Price for Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-SS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-CR beige | from 76 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-BG graphite | from 90 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-SS silver | from 90 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSK1TF3-W white | from 77 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →