Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D04 3 kW
426 793 ₴ Buy! Тепловий насос Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D04 Z015219Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month manufacturer Report |
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D04 3 kW |
|
Equipped with a three-way valve. AC – Active Cooling mode, in this mode the heat pump swaps inputs and outputs with the help of AC Box and discharges chilled water into the room through the compressor circuit.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Viessmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Viessmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D04 configurations
Price for Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D04 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D04 3 kW | from 426 793 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D06 4 kW | from 438 327 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D08 5 kW | from 466 980 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M-E-AC 201.D10 7 kW | from 670 033 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →