Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D08 5 kW
423 794 ₴ Buy! Тепловий насос Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D08 Z015230Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month manufacturer Report |
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D08 5 kW |
|
It is equipped with a three-way valve and a heating element for 9 kW.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Viessmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Viessmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D08 configurations
Price for Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D08 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D04 3 kW | from 383 607 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D06 4 kW | from 395 037 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D08 5 kW | from 423 794 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Viessmann Vitocal 200-S AWB-M 201.D10 7 kW | from 626 898 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →