Villeroy & Boch Targa Plus Mono 170x75 cm
Villeroy & Boch Targa Plus Mono 170x75 UBA177NES2V-01 |
|
Legs may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Targa Plus Mono 170x75 cm
Прямокутна ванна 170х75 см VILLEROY & BOCH TARGA PLUS SOLO UBA171NES2V-01 | 11 040 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Villeroy&Boch Targa Plus 1700x750 UBA171NES2v-01 | 11 273 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VILLEROY & BOCH Targa Plus Solo (UBA171NES2V-01) 170х75 | 11 811 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →