Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 cm (UBQ180OBR2DV-01)
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 |
|
Manufactured from highly impact and scratch resistant quaryl material
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна кварилова Villeroy&Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 UBQ180OBR2DV-01 | 36 900 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy&Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 UBQ180OBR2DV-01 | 36 099 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy&Boch Oberton 2.0 1800x800 UBQ180OBR2DV-01 | 40 859 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy&Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 UBQ180OBR2DV-01 | 36 900 ₴ |
Ванна квариловая Villeroy&Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 UBQ180OBR2DV-01 | 35 000 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 UBQ180OBR2DV-01 | 38 950 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова VILLEROY&BOCH Oberon 2.0 (UBQ180OBR2DV-01) 180х80 + сифон | 39 266 ₴ |
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 170x75 cm | from 34 650 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 cm | from 35 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 cm wall-mounted | from 113 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →