Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682)
Photos 3 | from 17 158 up to 25 289 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:2000 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A16 50
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1682 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1682
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682) IPM8INTW.A1682 | 17 331 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682) IPM8INTW.A1682 | 17 331 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682) IPM8INTW.A1682 | 17 331 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682) IPM8INTW.A1682 | 17 331 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682) | 17 331 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682) | 17 158 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682) | 21 109 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1682 (IPM8INTW.A1682) | 25 289 ₴ |
Close
We recommend