Vinga Iron S150 [S150-12358512GWP]
Photos 11 | from 24 623 up to 25 499 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Display:15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Core i5, 1235U, 0.9 GHz Graphics card:Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs RAM:8 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro Laptop weight:1.9 kg |
Configurations Vinga Iron S150 4
Specifications
Vinga Iron S150 [S150-12358512GWP] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Iron S150 [S150-12358512GWP]
Vinga Iron S150 (S150-12358512GWP) s150-12358512gwp | 24 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук Winga Iron S150 (S150-12358512GWP) S150-12358512GWP | 24 999 ₴ |
Vinga Iron S150 (S150-12358512GWP) 117343 | 24 623 ₴ |
Vinga S150-12358512GWP | 24 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук Vinga Iron S150 (S150-12358512GWP) | 24 999 ₴ |
Ноутбук Vinga Iron S150 (S150-12358512GWP) | 24 928 ₴ |
Ноутбук Vinga Iron S150 (S150-12358512GWP) Gray | 25 499 ₴ |
Close
We recommend