VINIS VIM-1059
VINIS VIM-1059 2020 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VINIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VINIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VINIS VIM-1059
All prices 26 →Генератор льоду VINIS VIM-1059W | 4 578 ₴ |
Льодогенератор Vinis VIM-1059W | 4 591 ₴ |
Ледогениратор Vinis VIM-1059W | 4 591 ₴ |
Льдогенератор Vinis vim-1059w | 4 439 ₴ |
Льодогенератор Vinis VIM-1059W | 4 400 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →