Vestfrost CMF 103 W 103 L
Videos 1Photos 27 |
Vestfrost CMF 103 W 2020 |
|
The relatively inexpensive Vestfrost brand freezer is an appliance with a height of 84 cm and a capacity of 102 liters. The model is able to interest small families who do not have a freezer, or can be considered as an addition to the main 2-chamber refrigerator. The unit provides a static cooling system, that is, manual defrosting is periodically required to remove frost. But here the LowFrost technology is implemented, thanks to which frost forms on the walls of the working chamber more slowly, which means that the procedure for dealing with it will be needed much less frequently.
The Vestfrost CMF 103 W freezer got a hidden handle and the possibility of hanging the door, which will add ease of use in a small kitchen. The workspace is divided into 3 compartments, which are represented by transparent drawers. Freezing capacity is quite modest and will not exceed 4 kg of products per day. The period of autonomous cold storage in case of an emergency power outage can reach 16 hours. Other features of the model include low power consumption (class A + with annual consumption of 168 kWh) and not the lowest noise level (up to 43 dB).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Buy Vestfrost CMF 103 W 103 L
All prices 45 →VESTFROST CMF103 W | 7 390 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Vestfrost CMF103 W | 7 689 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Vestfrost CMF 103 W | 7 999 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Vestfrost CMF103 W | 7 689 ₴ |
VESTFROST CMF 103 X | 7 712 ₴ |
Vestfrost CMF 103 W configurations
Price for Vestfrost CMF 103 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost CMF 085 W 63 L | from 7 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 103 W 103 L | from 7 169 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Vestfrost CMF 165 W 165 L | from 11 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 144 W 182 L | from 11 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 155 W 227 L | from 13 089 ₴ | 24 offers |