Vinzer Graphene Induction 50412 24 cm black
Vinzer Graphene Induction 50412 |
|
Non-stick three-layer wear-resistant Quantanium coating. Anti-deformation induction disc.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinzer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinzer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vinzer Graphene Induction 50412 24 cm black
Сковорода для блинов Vinzer Graphene Induction Line 24см (50412) | 1 089 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Vinzer Graphene Induction Line 24см (50412) | 1 089 ₴ |
Сковорода VINZER Graphene Induction Line блинная 24 см. (50412) | 1 257 ₴ |
Сковорода VINZER Graphene Induction Line млинця 24 см. (50412) | 1 257 ₴ |
Сковорідка для млинців Vinzer Graphene Induction Line 24 см кругла (50412) | 1 253 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →