Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-130i 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-130i 4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m 1 1/4"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:83 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Aqua CH 25-40-130i
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-130i 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm
All prices 7 →Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 25.40.130i (2020) 143520 | 1 580 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 25.40.130i (143520) | 1 641 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 25.40.130i 82087 | 1 369 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 25.40.130i (2020) (21-56-143520) | 1 655 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 25.40.130i (2020) | 1 805 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 25.40.130i (2020) | 1 403 ₴ |
Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-130i configurations
Price for Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-130i |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-130i 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 369 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-180i 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 386 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 20-40-130i 4 m 1 1/4" 130 mm | from 1 335 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 25-60-130i 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 420 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 25-60-180i 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 428 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 25-80-180i 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 3 022 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 32-80-180i 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 2 957 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →