Vitrinor K2 2108008 32 cm
Outdated Product 825 ₴ Type: classic; Size: Max. size (cm): 32; Pan material: steel; Handle material: bakelite; Non-stick coating: stone (marble, granite); Features: induction bottom; dishwasher compatible; In box: Country of origin: Spain; |
Vitrinor K2 2108008 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Vitrinor K2 2108008 configurations
Price for Vitrinor K2 2108008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitrinor K2 2108001 18 cm | from 400 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108002 20 cm | from 432 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108003 22 cm | from 448 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108004 24 cm | from 509 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108005 26 cm | from 571 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108006 28 cm | from 618 ₴ | 13 offers |