Vitrinor Parma 1101878 26 cm gray
Vitrinor Parma 1101878 |
|
Deep fryer rack included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor Parma 1101878 26 cm gray
All prices 7 →Фритюрниця-сковорода Vitrinor Parma d26см (1101878) | 684 ₴ |
Фритюрница-сковорода Vitrinor PARMA d26см (1101878) | 684 ₴ |
Vitrinor VR-1101878 | 861 ₴ |
Сковорода-фритюрниця Vitrinor Parma 26 см (1101878) | 600 ₴ |
Сковорода-фритюрниця 26 см Parma Vitrinor VR-1101878 | 944 ₴ |
Сковорода-фритюрниця з емальованим покриттям Vitrinor Parma 26 см (1101878 | 893 ₴ |
Сковорода-фритюрниця 26 см Parma Vitrinor VR-1101878 | 847 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →