Vitrinor K2 2108064 24 cm
Photos 3 |
Vitrinor K2 2108064 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor K2 2108064 24 cm
All prices 9 →Каструля Vitrinor K2 d24см (2108064) | 689 ₴ |
Кастрюля Vitrinor K2 d24см (2108064) | 689 ₴ |
Vitrinor VR-2108064 | 897 ₴ |
Каструля Vitrinor K2 2.7 л (2108064) | 724 ₴ |
Сотейник d=24 см К2 Vitrinor VR-2108064 | 984 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Vitrinor K2 2108064 configurations
Price for Vitrinor K2 2108064 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitrinor K2 2105859 20 cm | from 523 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108064 24 cm | from 689 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108010 28 cm | from 856 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →