Vitrinor K2 2108003 22 cm
Vitrinor K2 2108003 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor K2 2108003 22 cm
All prices 6 →Vitrinor VR-2108003 | 562 ₴ |
Сковорода Vitrinor К2 22 см (2108003) | 448 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor K2 VR-2108003 22 см | 616 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor K2 22 см (2108003) | 558 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor K2 VR-2108003 22 см | 587 ₴ |
Сковорода Gransasso 22см з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor 2108003 | 504 ₴ |
Vitrinor K2 2108003 configurations
Price for Vitrinor K2 2108003 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitrinor K2 2108001 18 cm | from 400 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108002 20 cm | from 432 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108003 22 cm | from 448 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108004 24 cm | from 509 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108005 26 cm | from 571 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108006 28 cm | from 618 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →