from 713 ₴wok, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 950 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 24 cm, up to 5 L, steel
from 903 ₴wok, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: teflon
from 400 ₴ladle, for induction, up to 12 cm, up to 1.5 L, steel, non-stick coating: marble, no lid
from 780 ₴classic, 2, 20 cm, 24 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 460 ₴ladle, for induction, up to 16 cm, up to 2.1 L, steel, non-stick coating: marble, no lid
from 432 ₴classic, 20 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 525 ₴ladle, for induction, up to 14 cm, up to 1.8 L, steel, non-stick coating: marble, no lid
from 689 ₴roaster, 24 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 740 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 22 cm, up to 2.5 L, steel, non-stick coating: marble
from 523 ₴roaster, 20 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 840 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 26 cm, up to 4.5 L, steel, non-stick coating: marble
from 380 ₴classic, 20 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 689 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 18 cm, up to 2.1 L, steel
from 428 ₴classic, 24 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 452 ₴classic, 26 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 520 ₴classic, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 856 ₴roaster, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 352 ₴classic, 18 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 400 ₴classic, 18 cm, bottom: induction, material: steel, coating: stone (marble, granite)