Vitrinor K2 2108006 28 cm
Vitrinor K2 2108006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor K2 2108006 28 cm
All prices 9 →Vitrinor K2 d28см (2108006) | 618 ₴ |
Vitrinor K2 d28см (2108006) | 618 ₴ |
Vitrinor VR-2108006 | 780 ₴ |
Сковорода Vitrinor K2 28 см (2108006) | 648 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor K2 VR-2108006 28 см | 855 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Vitrinor K2 2108006 configurations
Price for Vitrinor K2 2108006 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitrinor K2 2108001 18 cm | from 400 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108002 20 cm | from 432 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108003 22 cm | from 448 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108004 24 cm | from 509 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108005 26 cm | from 571 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108006 28 cm | from 618 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →