Vitrinor Artis Plus 1224414 28 cm red
Photos 4 |
Vitrinor Artis Plus 1224414 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor Artis Plus 1224414 28 cm red
All prices 7 →Vitrinor Artis Plus 28 см (1224414) | 1 378 ₴ |
Vitrinor Artis Plus 28 см (1224414) | 1 378 ₴ |
Vitrinor VR-1224414 | 1 734 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Vitrinor Artis Plus 28 см (1224414) | 1 448 ₴ |
Сковорода гриль 28х28 см Artis Plus Vitrinor VR-1224414 | 2 282 ₴ |
Сковорода гриль 28х28 см Artis Plus Vitrinor VR-1224414 | 1 901 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor Artis Plus 28x28 см (12 | 1 798 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →