Vitrinor K2 2108002 20 cm
Vitrinor K2 2108002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor K2 2108002 20 cm
All prices 6 →Сковорода Vitrinor K2 20 см (2108002) | 432 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor K2 VR-2108002 20 см | 526 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor K2 20 см (2108002) | 539 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor K2 VR-2108002 20 см | 521 ₴ |
Сковорода Gransasso 20см з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor 2108002 | 448 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor K2 VR-2108002 20 см | 480 ₴ |
Vitrinor K2 2108002 configurations
Price for Vitrinor K2 2108002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitrinor K2 2108001 18 cm | from 400 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108002 20 cm | from 432 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108003 22 cm | from 448 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108004 24 cm | from 509 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108005 26 cm | from 571 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Vitrinor K2 2108006 28 cm | from 618 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →