Vitrinor Korinto 1224340 24 cm
Vitrinor Korinto 1224340 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor Korinto 1224340 24 cm
All prices 7 →Vitrinor VR-1224340 | 585 ₴ |
Сковорода 24 см Korinto Vitrinor VR-1224340 | 641 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor Korinto VR-1224340 24 см | 641 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor Korinto 24 см (1224340) | 582 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor Korinto VR-1224340 24 см | 692 ₴ |
Сковорода Korinto 24см з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor 1224340 | 595 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor Korinto VR-1224340 24 см | 638 ₴ |
Vitrinor Korinto 1224340 configurations
Price for Vitrinor Korinto 1224340 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitrinor Korinto 1224340 24 cm | from 582 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor Korinto 1224341 26 cm | from 663 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Vitrinor Korinto 1224342 28 cm | from 721 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitrinor Korinto 1224343 30 cm | from 663 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →