Vivia 82 120x80 right
Vivia 82 120x80 right 120x80 left 120x80 right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vivia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vivia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vivia 82 120x80 right
Гідробокс 82 R RC правий 120х80 глибокий піддон ( A0033802 ) vivia-A003380 | 17 600 ₴ |
Гідробокс 82 R RC правий 120х80 глибокий піддон ( A0033802 ) vivia-2702 | 17 600 ₴ |
Душовий бокс Vivia 82 R RC правий 120х80х215 см з глибоким піддоном асимет | 17 468 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure Vivia 82 R RC:
- Pallet height: 480 mm
Vivia 82 configurations
Price for Vivia 82 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vivia 82 120x80 left | from 17 468 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vivia 82 120x80 right | from 17 468 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →