GM 120x85 right
Videos 25 |
GM 120x85 right 120x85 left 120x85 right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GM 120x85 right
All prices 6 →Душовий бокс GM 120x85 (Профіль - сатин, скло - тоноване) правосторонній 2 | 18 000 ₴ |
Душовий бокс GM-2410 правосторонній 120х85х215 | 16 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс GM-2410 (Профіль - сатин, скло - тоноване) (R) правосторонній | 18 000 ₴ |
Душевой бокс GM 120x85 (Профиль - сатин, стекло - тонированное) правосторо | 14 918 ₴ |
Душова кабіна GM 2410 R | 16 200 ₴ |
Video reviews
GM configurations
Price for GM |
---|---|---|---|---|
GM 120x85 left | from 14 918 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
GM 120x85 right | from 14 918 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →