VLF VLF02 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA73,1
Photos 19 | from 3 488 up to 3 847 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations VLF VLF02 9
Specifications
VLF VLF02 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices VLF VLF02 6,5x15/4x100 ET35 DIA73,1
Литые диски VLF VLF02 R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA73.1 (matt bronze) 1002587 | 3 685 ₴ |
VLF VLF02 6.5x15 4x100 ET35 DIA73.1 Matt bronz | 3 532 ₴ |
VLF VLF02 6,5x15/4x100 D73,1 ET35 MATT BRONZE | 3 569 ₴ |
VLF VLF02 (R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA73.1) matt bronze | 3 497 ₴ |
VLF VLF02 6.5x15 4x100 ET35 DIA73.1 Matt bronz | 3 648 ₴ |
VLF VLF VLF02 6.5x15 4x100 ET35 DIA73.1 Matt bronz | 3 586 ₴ |
VLF VLF02 (R15 W6,5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA73,1) 1947751 | 3 488 ₴ |
Литі диски VLF VLF02 R15 W6.5 PCD4x100 ET35 DIA73.1 (matt bronze) | 3 847 ₴ |
Close
Similar