Voin VL-144
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Voin VL-144 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voin VL-144
Інтелектуальний зарядний пристрій Voin VL-144 30188 | 1 136 ₴ |
VOIN VL-144 6-12V/0.8-4.0A/3-120AHR/LCD Зарядний пристрій зарядка для авто | 1 211 ₴ |
Автомобільний зарядний пристрій Voin VL-144 6&12V / 0.8-4.0A / 3-120AHR / | 1 728 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Voin VL-144, 6-12V/0.8-4.0 A/3-120AHR/LCD/Імпульсне (VL- | 1 286 ₴ |
The main advantage of the device is automatic control. Even the most “distant” person from this will figure it out, control with one button, select the mode, plug it into the outlet and forget, if charging ends, then the charger will go into storage mode. It is not necessary to set the amperage, they are afraid that it will boil, burst, etc. Moisture protection allows you to charge on the street and are not afraid. I thought that 4 amperes would be very small, but the dead battery in the cold -20 was charged to start in 40 minutes. There is also a recovery mode, there is a 6 volt battery charge. In general, everything is very clear and simple. At first glance, the plastic case is well made, the terminals are also quite convenient, the length of the wires is sufficient. weight, size, versatility, simplicity not detected. It's a pity there is no cover or case, it would be generally super. Владимир И: use Voin VL-144 few months |
A very handy device. Functional. Crooked instructions, in addition, the device does not have an ammeter. Алексей: use Voin VL-144 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →