Volle Leon 13-11-959
Volle Leon 13-11-959 |
|
The surface is glazed with a special CeraPro coating. Thanks to this, it becomes smoother, less prone to dirt and bacteria growth.
The toilet can be sold without a lid and a seat
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Leon 13-11-959
All prices 8 →Унітаз-компакт Volle LEON Rimless з кришкою slow-closing 13-11-959 + Гігіє | 12 900 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Volle LEON OPEN Rimless (13-11-959) 13-11-959 | 12 900 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт безободковий Volle Leon Open Rimless 13-11-959 сидіння з кр | 12 900 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт безободковий Volle Leon 13-11-959 з сидінням slim softclose | 12 900 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Volle LEON Rimless з кришкою slow-closing 13-11-959 + Йорши | 12 900 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →