Volle Leon 13-11-160
Volle Leon 13-11-160 |
|
The surface is glazed with a special CeraPro coating. Thanks to this, it becomes smoother, less prone to dirt and bacteria growth.
The toilet can be sold without a seat with a lid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Leon 13-11-160
Унітаз підвісний Volle LEON з кришкою Soft-Close (13-11-160) 13-11-160 | 9 460 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Volle Leon Rimless 13-11-160 сидіння Slim Soft-Close | 9 460 ₴ |
Volle LEON унітаз 51*36*35см підвісний Rectangular, сидіння Slim slow-clos | 9 460 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →