Volle Iberia 13-21-123
Volle Iberia 13-21-123 |
|
In addition, it can be equipped with a seat with a cover
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Iberia 13-21-123
Унітаз підлоговий компакт Volle Iberia + сидіння тверде Slim slow-closing | 11 835 ₴ |
Підлоговий унітаз з кришкою Volle Iberia (13-21-123) | 11 835 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт VOLLE Iberia 13-21-123 + бачок + сидіння Slim Soft Close | 11 835 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Volle IBERIA 13-21-123 з сидінням Slim Soft-Close | 11 835 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →