Volle Libra 15203100
Photos 3 |
Volle Libra 15203100 |
|
The faucet comes with two handles: chrome and black
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Libra 15203100
All prices 34 →Змішувач для душу Volle Libra чорний матовий 1521.100104 | 2 730 ₴ |
Volle Volle SET20230928, гарнитур душевой (1521.100104+1511.170104) | 3 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний VOLLE LIBRA хром латунь без душового набор | 2 250 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Volle LIBRA (1521.100101) 1521.100101 | 2 250 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа Volle Libra 1521.100104, 35 мм, de la noche 194996 | 2 730 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →