Volle Pardo 1548.030101
Photos 6 |
Volle Pardo 1548.030101 Pardono hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Pardo 1548.030101
All prices 60 →Змішувач для ванни Volle Pardo чорний матовий 1548.030104 | 4 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом VOLLE PARDO хром лат | 4 106 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Volle Pardo 1548.030115, cepillado oro 195236 | 4 626 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Volle PARDO pistola gris (1548.030106) 1548.030106 | 5 011 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Volle Pardo Нікель (1548.030102) 1548.030102 | 4 541 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →