Volle Libra 15202200
Photos 3 |
Volle Libra 15202200 |
|
The faucet comes with two handles: chrome and black.
You can buy a red handle P/N 15208800
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Libra 15202200
All prices 26 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Volle Libra чорний матовий 1521.030204 | 3 150 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з перемикачем VOLLE LIBRA хром латунь 120мм 1 | 2 720 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Volle Libra 1521.030204, скрытый монтаж, de la noche 1 | 3 150 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу Volle LIBRA чорний матовий (1521.03 | 3 150 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Volle Libra прихованого монтажу cromo 1521.030201 | 2 720 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →