Volt Polska Micro UPS 800 800 VA (5UP0800090)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Volt Polska Micro UPS 800 800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volt Polska 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volt Polska.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volt Polska Micro UPS 800 800 VA
All prices 8 →Джерело безперебійного живлення Micro UPS 800 (5UP0800090) | 4 000 ₴ |
ИБП Volt Polska Micro UPS 800 ВА (5UP0800090) | 4 421 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Volt Polska Micro UPS (MicroUPS 800) 5UP0800090 | 4 009 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення (ДБЖ) Volt Polska Micro UPS 480/800W (Чорн | 4 799 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Volt Polska Micro UPS (MicroUPS 800) | 3 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Volt Polska Micro UPS 800 configurations
Price for Volt Polska Micro UPS 800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volt Polska Micro UPS 600 600 VA | from 2 142 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Volt Polska Micro UPS 800 800 VA | from 2 190 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Volt Polska Micro UPS 1000 1000 VA | from 2 510 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →